North Platte defeated Renegade 66-18
- 220 - Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) over Alex Wells (Renegade) Fall 2:53
- 285 - Dominik Decent (North Platte) over Cody Lindsey (Renegade) Fall 2:41
- Exhibition - Unknown (Unattached) vs Unknown (Unattached)
- 106 - Pierce Hurd (Renegade) over Brody Pitner (North Platte) Fall 2:47
- 113 - Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) over Adrian Good Iron (Renegade) Fall 1:04
- 120 - Connor Salazar (Renegade) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 - Hunter McReynolds (Douglas) over Cayden Hilding (North Platte) Fall 5:15
- 132 - Kirk Wilson (North Platte) over Nolan Smith (Renegade) Fall 2:51
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Jayce Joss (Renegade) Fall 0:58
- 145 - Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) over Andrew Gifford (Renegade) Fall 4:29
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over Joseph Sammeli (Renegade) Fall 2:27
- 160 - Drue Huntsman (Renegade) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 170 - Brock Roblee (North Platte) over Dylan Ulmer (Renegade) Fall 1:25
- 182 - Will Rathjen (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 - Xavier Albertson (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
Match #2 Round 2
North Platte defeated Central 45-24
- 285 - Keagan Bartlett (Central) over Dominik Decent (North Platte) Fall 1:45
- Exhibition - Unknown (Unattached) vs Unknown (Unattached)
- 106 - Brody Pitner (North Platte) over Sam Smith (Central) Fall 0:37
- 113 - Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) over Isael Beal (Central) Fall 0:52
- 120 - Wyatt Weiss (Central) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 - Andrew Gonzales (Central) over Cayden Hilding (North Platte) Maj 8-0
- 132 - Kirk Wilson (North Platte) over Tripp Vigil (Central) Fall 5:53
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Ryan Gonzales (Central) Dec 9-7
- 145 - Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) over Aiden Herget (Central) Fall 4:47
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over Michael Rodriguez (Central) Fall 1:05
- 160 - Drue Huntsman (Renegade) over Porter West (Central) Dec 8-7
- 170 - Brock Roblee (North Platte) over Draven Young (Central) Dec 7-0
- 182 - Jack Ring (Central) over Will Rathjen (North Platte) TF 21-6
- 195 - Xavier Albertson (North Platte) over Jack Miller (Central) Fall 3:45
- 220 - Thomas Berta (Central) over Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) SV-1 7-4
Match #3 Round 3
North Platte defeated Broomfield 51-25
- 106 - Brody Pitner (North Platte) over Ethan Brown (Broomfield) Dec 8-2
- 113 - Nicholas Penfold (Broomfield) over Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) Fall 2:14
- 120 - Cody Tanner (Broomfield) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 - Mason Smiley (Broomfield) over Cayden Hilding (North Platte) Maj 11-2
- 132 - Kirk Wilson (North Platte) over Keegan Pottorff (Broomfield) Fall 4:00
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Jack Goodwin (Broomfield) Fall 0:51
- 145 - Manny Lopez (Broomfield) over Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) Dec 8-5
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over William Abrams (Broomfield) Fall 0:39
- 160 - Drue Huntsman (Renegade) over William Abrams (Broomfield) Fall 3:29
- 170 - Brock Roblee (North Platte) over Jaxon Barnes (Broomfield) Fall 0:44
- 182 - Will Rathjen (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 195 - Xavier Albertson (North Platte) over Joey Lipshaw (Broomfield) Fall 1:04
- 220 - Conner Tanner (Broomfield) over Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) Fall 4:26
- 285 - Dominik Decent (North Platte) over Angel Patino (Broomfield) Fall 0:23
- Exhibition - Unknown (Unattached) vs Unknown (Unattached)
Match #4 Round 4
North Platte defeated Kelly Walsh 68-6
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Jaxon Martinez (Kelly Walsh) Maj 15-2
- 145 - Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) over JACK WILSON (Kelly Walsh) Fall 5:12
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over William Alt (Kelly Walsh) Fall 0:28
- 160 - Lathen Huntsman (North Platte) over Gabe LeDoux (Kelly Walsh) Fall 2:43
- 170 - Brock Roblee (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 - Andrew Bessey (Kelly Walsh) over Will Rathjen (North Platte) Dec 11-4
- 195 - Xavier Albertson (North Platte) over Mekhi Bovee (Kelly Walsh) TF 21-3
- 220 - Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) over Dillhan Tiedman (Kelly Walsh) Fall 2:36
- 285 - Dominik Decent (North Platte) over Mason Walker (Kelly Walsh) Fall 4:35
- Exhibition - Unknown (Unattached) vs Unknown (Unattached)
- 106 - Brody Pitner (North Platte) over Deakin Dornbier (Kelly Walsh) TF 16-1
- 113 - Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) over Steven Henman (Kelly Walsh) Fall 0:48
- 120 - Kole Weigel (North Platte) over Griffen Sanborn (Kelly Walsh) Fall 0:22
- 126 - Cayden Hilding (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 132 - Jerred Smith (Kelly Walsh) over Kirk Wilson (North Platte) Dec 9-7
Match #5 Round 5
North Platte defeated Douglas 60-13
- 145 - Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) over Kash Lenzen (Douglas) Fall 0:50
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over Christian Johnson (Douglas) Fall 0:37
- 160 - Lane Ewing (Douglas) over Lathen Huntsman (North Platte) Fall 2:51
- 170 - Brock Roblee (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 182 - Will Rathjen (North Platte) over Gabe Lopez (Douglas) Fall 0:51
- 195 - Xavier Albertson (North Platte) over TK Stinson (Douglas) Dec 10-5
- 220 - Carter Archuleta (Douglas) over Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) Maj 12-4
- 285 - Kenai Bergquist (Douglas) over Dominik Decent (North Platte) Dec 7-0
- Exhibition - Unknown (Unattached) vs Unknown (Unattached)
- 106 - Brody Pitner (North Platte) over Andrew Shrader (Douglas) TF 19-3
- 113 - Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) over Octaveas McGahan (Douglas) Fall 3:07
- 120 - Kole Weigel (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 126 - Cayden Hilding (North Platte) over Caeden Robertson (Douglas) Maj 16-5
- 132 - Kirk Wilson (North Platte) over Nolan Smith (Renegade) Fall 3:57
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Tanner Johnson (Douglas) Fall 5:07
Match #6 Round 6
Natrona County defeated North Platte 36-29
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over Beau Russell (Natrona County) Fall 1:51
- 160 - Jayce Berry (Natrona County) over Lathen Huntsman (North Platte) Fall 1:19
- 170 - Tucker Sides (Natrona County) over Brock Roblee (North Platte) Dec 5-1
- 182 - Will Rathjen (North Platte) over Daniel Yates (Natrona County) Fall 3:18
- 195 - Noah Sides (Natrona County) over Xavier Albertson (North Platte) Fall 1:07
- 220 - Josef Sanchez (Natrona County) over Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) Dec 2-1
- 285 - Spencer Hansen (Natrona County) over Dominik Decent (North Platte) Fall 3:20
- Exhibition - Unknown (Unattached) vs Unknown (Unattached)
- 106 - Tristen Tromble (Natrona County) over Brody Pitner (North Platte) Dec 11-7
- 113 - Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 120 - Kole Weigel (North Platte) over Jay Trujillo (Natrona County) Fall 1:34
- 126 - Wyatt Horner (Natrona County) over Cayden Hilding (North Platte) Fall 2:38
- 132 - Kirk Wilson (North Platte) over Jameson Siemens (Natrona County) Dec 6-1
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Kaden Thornsberry (Natrona County) Dec 8-7
- 145 - Austin Blajszczak (Natrona County) over Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) SV-1 7-5
- North Platte's team score was adjusted by -1.0 for Unsportsmanlike conduct on wrestler 195 - Xavier Albertson
Match #7 Round 7
North Platte defeated Rapid City Central 39-30
- 160 - Zack Soderlin (Rapid City Central) over Lathen Huntsman (North Platte) Fall 4:31
- 170 - Brock Roblee (North Platte) over Ian Hook (Rapid City Central) Fall 4:48
- 182 - Brody Knapp (Rapid City Central) over Will Rathjen (North Platte) Dec 9-2
- 195 - Jaxon Morrison (Rapid City Central) over Unknown (Unattached) Forf
- 220 - Peyton Dimmitt (North Platte) over Gabe Reeve (Rapid City Central) Fall 2:28
- 285 - Dominik Decent (North Platte) over Kane Wirkus (Rapid City Central) Dec 5-0
- Exhibition - Double Forfeit
- 106 - Jagar McCarthy (Rapid City Central) over Brody Pitner (North Platte) Fall 3:30
- 113 - Ryan Tschetter (Rapid City Central) over Tyler Haneborg (North Platte) Dec 7-4
- 120 - Kole Weigel (North Platte) over Riley Schmidt (Rapid City Central) Fall 0:57
- 126 - Logan Brown (Rapid City Central) over Cayden Hilding (North Platte) Fall 3:13
- 132 - Kirk Wilson (North Platte) over Luther Morrison (Rapid City Central) Dec 6-0
- 138 - Jace Kennel (North Platte) over Tate Winter (Rapid City Central) Fall 0:43
- 145 - Haedyn Brauer (North Platte) over Jacoby Parker (Rapid City Central) Dec 8-6
- 152 - Ryan Fox (North Platte) over Zach Green (Rapid City Central) Fall 1:31