1. SO Evan Caudy 17:21
North Platte
2. SR Joel Bradley 17:49
North Platte
3. SO Daniel Bashtovoi 17:54
Sidney
4. SR Trevor Fisher 17:55
Northwest
5. SR Gabriel Estrada 17:56
Cozad
6. JR Bryant Fulmer 18:01
Holdrege
7. SR John Campbell 18:07
Northwest
8. JR Landon Eckhardt 18:08
Hastings
9. JR Jonathan Lopez 18:14
Hastings
10. JR Brandon Tucker 18:18
McCook
11. SR Lane Russell 18:18
Broken Bow
12. SO Cameron Brauer 18:18
Sidney
13. SR Colby Hayes 18:21
Northwest
14. SR Aaron Ochsner 18:22
Hastings
15. SR Caleb Harb 18:26
Northwest
16. SR AJ Warner 18:29
Northwest
17. JR Thomas Moss 18:30
North Platte
18. SO Carter Roth 18:31
Milford
19. SR Devon Reitz 18:33
Milford
20. SR Tyler Sanderson 18:34
Hastings
21. JR Jonah San Miguel 18:37
North Platte
22. SO Maddox Baack 18:40
Milford
23. SO Mitch Deer 18:46
Sidney
24. SO Josh Hegwood 18:48
McCook
25. SO Elliott Reitz 18:48
Milford
26. JR Aaron Franz 18:50
North Platte
27. SR Benjamin Bashtovoi 18:55
Sidney
28. SR Martin Bailey 18:55
Broken Bow
29. SR TJ Renner 19:00
McCook
30. FR Justin Golus 19:02
Holdrege
31. SR Tanner Ostrander 19:04
Ogallala
32. JR Logan O'Malley 19:06
St Patrick
33. SR Austin Werner 19:10
Cozad
34. SO Julian Maytorena 19:13
Sidney
35. JR Payton King 19:14
Northwest
36. SR Garrett Phillips 19:18
Broken Bow
37. FR Kevin Vuong 19:22
Hastings
38. JR Casey Faulkenberry 19:29
Broken Bow
39. SR Kean Jared 19:31
North Platte
40. FR Dax Connick 19:32
St Patrick
41. JR Ben Copley 19:34
Milford
42. SO Treyson Johnstone 19:37
Sidney
43. FR Noah Osmond 19:38
Broken Bow
44. SR Coby Anderson 19:39
Holdrege
45. FR Hudson Mullet 19:39
Milford
46. SR Carter Newth 19:43
Holdrege
47. JR Hudson Reed 19:53
Holdrege
48. JR Blake Wyatt 19:58
Ogallala
49. 9 Jeron Gager 20:00
Ogallala
50. SR Colton Craig 20:01
McCook
51. FR Trey Hurlbert 20:01
Broken Bow
52. FR Noah Abraham 20:10
Kearney
53. SO Caden DeVries 20:11
Kearney
54. FR Noah Torres 20:16
Kearney
55. JR Gabe Bates 20:21
Kearney
56. SO Kade Komenda 20:33
Holdrege
57. FR Andrew Brosius 20:34
St Patrick
58. 9 Glenn Ruggles 20:54
McCook
59. SR Jacob Sub 20:59
Cozad
60. FR Aiden Duttenhoffer 21:06
Kearney
61. JR Gage Stokey 21:11
Ogallala
62. JR Javian Scheele 21:14
Ogallala
63. JR Troy Kempton 21:19
Ogallala
64. JR Evan Thome 21:24
Cozad
65. SO Klayton Pagel 21:32
Maxwell
66. FR Silas Cool 21:35
South Loup
67. JR Samuel Dekleva 21:38
St Patrick
68. SO Ryan Unger 21:58
McCook
69. FR Jared Trimble 22:42
Sandhills Valley
70. SO Kaden Starr 22:52
Cozad
71. JR Daylon Weekly 22:53
Sandhills Valley
72. FR Conner Weekly 24:19
Sandhills Valley
73. FR Carson Winder 24:21
St Patrick
74. SO Morgan Morris 25:26
Cozad
75. 9 Jeremiah Roebuck 25:43
Maxwell
76. SR Keegan Nitsch 27:09
St Patrick
77. JR Tanner Brown 30:19
South Loup
78. 9 Cody Newman 31:32
Maxwell