North Platte Post

2019 Cozad XC Invite results - Boys

Published 2019-09-09T12:24:26.845Z

1. SO Evan Caudy 17:21

North Platte

2. SR Joel Bradley 17:49

North Platte

3. SO Daniel Bashtovoi 17:54

Sidney

4. SR Trevor Fisher 17:55

Northwest

5. SR Gabriel Estrada 17:56

Cozad

6. JR Bryant Fulmer 18:01

Holdrege

7. SR John Campbell 18:07

Northwest

8. JR Landon Eckhardt 18:08

Hastings

9. JR Jonathan Lopez 18:14

Hastings

10. JR Brandon Tucker 18:18

McCook

11. SR Lane Russell 18:18

Broken Bow

12. SO Cameron Brauer 18:18

Sidney

13. SR Colby Hayes 18:21

Northwest

14. SR Aaron Ochsner 18:22

Hastings

15. SR Caleb Harb 18:26

Northwest

16. SR AJ Warner 18:29

Northwest

17. JR Thomas Moss 18:30

North Platte

18. SO Carter Roth 18:31

Milford

19. SR Devon Reitz 18:33

Milford

20. SR Tyler Sanderson 18:34

Hastings

21. JR Jonah San Miguel 18:37

North Platte

22. SO Maddox Baack 18:40

Milford

23. SO Mitch Deer 18:46

Sidney

24. SO Josh Hegwood 18:48

McCook

25. SO Elliott Reitz 18:48

Milford

26. JR Aaron Franz 18:50

North Platte

27. SR Benjamin Bashtovoi 18:55

Sidney

28. SR Martin Bailey 18:55

Broken Bow

29. SR TJ Renner 19:00

McCook

30. FR Justin Golus 19:02

Holdrege

31. SR Tanner Ostrander 19:04

Ogallala

32. JR Logan O'Malley 19:06

St Patrick

33. SR Austin Werner 19:10

Cozad

34. SO Julian Maytorena 19:13

Sidney

35. JR Payton King 19:14

Northwest

36. SR Garrett Phillips 19:18

Broken Bow

37. FR Kevin Vuong 19:22

Hastings

38. JR Casey Faulkenberry 19:29

Broken Bow

39. SR Kean Jared 19:31

North Platte

40. FR Dax Connick 19:32

St Patrick

41. JR Ben Copley 19:34

Milford

42. SO Treyson Johnstone 19:37

Sidney

43. FR Noah Osmond 19:38

Broken Bow

44. SR Coby Anderson 19:39

Holdrege

45. FR Hudson Mullet 19:39

Milford

46. SR Carter Newth 19:43

Holdrege

47. JR Hudson Reed 19:53

Holdrege

48. JR Blake Wyatt 19:58

Ogallala

49. 9 Jeron Gager 20:00

Ogallala

50. SR Colton Craig 20:01

McCook

51. FR Trey Hurlbert 20:01

Broken Bow

52. FR Noah Abraham 20:10

Kearney

53. SO Caden DeVries 20:11

Kearney

54. FR Noah Torres 20:16

Kearney

55. JR Gabe Bates 20:21

Kearney

56. SO Kade Komenda 20:33

Holdrege

57. FR Andrew Brosius 20:34

St Patrick

58. 9 Glenn Ruggles 20:54

McCook

59. SR Jacob Sub 20:59

Cozad

60. FR Aiden Duttenhoffer 21:06

Kearney

61. JR Gage Stokey 21:11

Ogallala

62. JR Javian Scheele 21:14

Ogallala

63. JR Troy Kempton 21:19

Ogallala

64. JR Evan Thome 21:24

Cozad

65. SO Klayton Pagel 21:32

Maxwell

66. FR Silas Cool 21:35

South Loup

67. JR Samuel Dekleva 21:38

St Patrick

68. SO Ryan Unger 21:58

McCook

69. FR Jared Trimble 22:42

Sandhills Valley

70. SO Kaden Starr 22:52

Cozad

71. JR Daylon Weekly 22:53

Sandhills Valley

72. FR Conner Weekly 24:19

Sandhills Valley

73. FR Carson Winder 24:21

St Patrick

74. SO Morgan Morris 25:26

Cozad

75. 9 Jeremiah Roebuck 25:43

Maxwell

76. SR Keegan Nitsch 27:09

St Patrick

77. JR Tanner Brown 30:19

South Loup

78. 9 Cody Newman 31:32

Maxwell