1. JR Chelsey Espinosa 20:39
Hastings
2. 9 Miah Hoppens 21:04
Ogallala
3. FR Zarah Blaesi 21:08
North Platte
4. FR Mallory Applegate 21:24
Cozad
5. SR Kenzie Hurlbert 21:33
Holdrege
6. 9 Samantha Rodewald 21:46
McCook
7. SO Kate Steinike 22:00
St Patrick
8. FR Nelia Rivas 22:00
North Platte
9. JR Genna Blakely 22:11
St Patrick
10. SR ElsiAnna K Rodewald 22:17
McCook
11. SO Grace Cappel 22:20
McCook
12. SO Alexis Hoatson 22:23
North Platte
13. 9 Shawna Wilkinson 22:24
McCook
14. FR Karyn Burkholder 22:29
Cozad
15. SO Hayley Miles 22:30
St Patrick
16. SO Lydia Peters 22:31
Sidney
17. JR Abbie McGuire 22:33
Milford
18. JR Tahjzha Botts 22:42
Maxwell
19. JR Madelyn Mullet 22:46
Milford
20. FR Brooke Barth 22:49
Kearney
21. SR Dulce Lopez 22:52
Hastings
22. SR Angelea Arnett 22:54
Sidney
23. JR Lacy Biltoft 22:58
Holdrege
24. SR Ashley Kroese 23:11
Milford
25. SR Mary Ferrone 23:16
Hastings
26. FR Jenessa Arnold 23:22
North Platte
27. SR Megan Burkholder 23:27
Cozad
28. JR Megan Freeman 23:28
Northwest
29. SR Gilliyan Hueske 23:30
Hastings
30. SR Acacia Rivas 23:32
Kearney
31. FR Alivia Olson 23:33
Kearney
32. SO Kay Lynn Trenkle 23:36
Kearney
33. SR Bailey Adams 23:40
Northwest
34. JR Alayna Piening 23:41
Milford
35. JR Jessie Nguyen 23:46
Hastings
36. SO Kiernan Bierman 23:46
Hastings
37. JR Baylee Evarts 23:52
North Platte
38. SO Megan Sutton 24:05
Kearney
39. SR Madeline Krolikowski 24:11
Northwest
40. SO Lauren Kohtz 24:28
Kearney
41. SR Taeryn Trumper 24:39
Ogallala
42. SO Sydney Fisher 24:39
Northwest
43. SO Mya Eriksen 24:55
Northwest
44. JR Alyssa Earl 24:57
Northwest
45. SR Emma Stutzman 24:57
Milford
46. 9 Sopia Plugge 25:09
Ogallala
47. FR Halie Recoy 25:10
South Loup
48. SO Joslyn Hammond 25:11
McCook
49. SO Kimberly Gutierrez 25:25
Sidney
50. SR Lindsay Sawyer 25:38
Maxwell
51. SO Miranda Ahrendt 25:42
Sidney
52. FR Eliza McGuire 25:44
Milford
53. SO Chelsea Royle 26:13
Broken Bow
54. JR Lexi Hauxwell 26:31
McCook
55. SR Julie Slattery 26:36
St Patrick
56. JR McKenna Palmer 26:42
Broken Bow
57. JR Antonia Hiett 26:56
Sidney
58. SO Brianna Arguello 26:58
Broken Bow
59. SR Julie Kreitman 27:00
Broken Bow
60. SR Ashley Dye 27:19
St Patrick
61. JR Isela Tercero 27:20
Broken Bow
62. SR Marinn Niesen 27:30
St Patrick
63. SR Elizabeth Madsen 28:09
Maxwell
64. SO Heidi Donegan 28:21
South Loup
65. JR Kaylee Peterson 29:52
Broken Bow
66. SO Megan Donegan 30:06
South Loup
67. SO Sophia Doyle 31:10
South Loup
68. SR Morgan McGehee 31:54
Maxwell
69. SO Lila Bloomer 32:55
South Loup
70. SO Keylee Hatterman 35:11
Ogallala
71. SR Hagen Ell 39:58
South Loup